Bloom Real Estate Group
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. Our Mission
    2. Our Team
      1. Hamed Omari
      2. Rahim Kakar
      3. Estephania Coronel
      4. Nadeem Noorzay
      5. Nada Noorzay
      6. Aamir Khan
      7. Kathy Wilson
      8. Memo Camacho
      9. Kevin Bardales
      10. Stephanie Layman
      11. Farrah Coleman
      12. Elijah Mackey Shittu
      13. Jamie Rodriquez
      14. Q . Samad
      15. Barbara Williamson
      16. Azadeh Shakeri
      17. Sam Gill
      18. Hamed Hakimi
    3. Contact Us
  • Blogs
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
1295 Kentucky Dr, Concord, CA 94521
1/20

$652,000

$648,888

0.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,232 SqFt

1295 Kentucky Dr, Concord, CA 94521

2140 5Th Ave, Concord, CA 94518
1/33

$695,000

$698,000

0.4%
2 Beds1 Bath1,072 SqFt

2140 5Th Ave, Concord, CA 94518

2913 Richard Ave, Concord, CA 94520
1/28

$535,000

$525,000

1.9%
3 Beds1 Bath1,020 SqFt

2913 Richard Ave, Concord, CA 94520

1174 Saint Francis Dr, Concord, CA 94518
1/47

$825,000

$849,000

2.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,604 SqFt

1174 Saint Francis Dr, Concord, CA 94518

2060 Broadmoor St, Livermore, CA 94551
1/31

$960,000

$999,500

4.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,636 SqFt

2060 Broadmoor St, Livermore, CA 94551

1522 Thornwood Dr, Concord, CA 94521
1/27

$900,000

$875,000

2.9%
5 Beds2 Baths1,892 SqFt

1522 Thornwood Dr, Concord, CA 94521

1053 Arkell Rd, Walnut Creek, CA 94598
1/37

$1,470,000

$1,399,000

5.1%
4 Beds2 Baths1,767 SqFt

1053 Arkell Rd, Walnut Creek, CA 94598

3658 Hillsborough Dr, Concord, CA 94520
1/22

$745,000

$699,000

6.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,103 SqFt

3658 Hillsborough Dr, Concord, CA 94520

1835 Carriage Dr, Walnut Creek, CA 94598
1/28

$1,422,000

$1,299,000

9.5%
4 Beds2 Baths1,888 SqFt

1835 Carriage Dr, Walnut Creek, CA 94598

4001 Browning Dr, Concord, CA 94518
1/46

$1,565,000

$1,599,000

2.1%
4 Beds3 Baths3,020 SqFt

4001 Browning Dr, Concord, CA 94518

5320 Forte Ln, Concord, CA 94521
1/52

$770,000

$775,000

0.6%
3 Beds3 Baths1,612 SqFt

5320 Forte Ln, Concord, CA 94521

89 Homestead Rd, Tracy, CA 95304
1/34

$1,350,000

$1,199,000

12.6%
4 Beds2 Baths2,085 SqFt

89 Homestead Rd, Tracy, CA 95304

2536 Comistas, Walnut Creek, CA 94598
1/31

$1,900,000

$1,885,000

0.8%
5 Beds3 Baths2,810 SqFt

2536 Comistas, Walnut Creek, CA 94598

51 Camino Del Diablo, Orinda, CA 94563
1/29

$1,460,000

$1,395,000

4.7%
4 Beds3 Baths1,960 SqFt

51 Camino Del Diablo, Orinda, CA 94563

446 Almondtree Cir, Oakley, CA 94561
1/32
3D

$550,000

$565,000

2.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,169 SqFt

446 Almondtree Cir, Oakley, CA 94561

7447 Putman Rd, Vacaville, CA 95688
1/45

$1,050,000

$1,099,000

4.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,846 SqFt

7447 Putman Rd, Vacaville, CA 95688

1837 Andrews dr, Concord, CA 94521
1/17

$663,000

$675,000

1.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,955 SqFt

1837 Andrews dr, Concord, CA 94521

2718 Oliver Ave, Oakland, CA 94605

$390,000

$399,000

2.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,371 SqFt

2718 Oliver Ave, Oakland, CA 94605

1538 Beau Rivage, San Pablo, CA 94806
1/26

$730,000

$699,000

4.4%
3 Beds3 Baths1,794 SqFt

1538 Beau Rivage, San Pablo, CA 94806

2845 Litina Ct, Alamo, CA 94507
1/32

$1,730,000

$1,595,000

8.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,418 SqFt

2845 Litina Ct, Alamo, CA 94507

5720 Preston, Livermore, CA 94551
1/9

$750,000

$818,000

8.3%
4 Beds2 Baths1,770 SqFt

5720 Preston, Livermore, CA 94551

5720 Preston Ave, Livermore, CA 94551
1/8

$750,000

$818,000

8.3%
1,770 SqFt

5720 Preston Ave, Livermore, CA 94551

445 Winfield Ln, Danville, CA 94526
1/52

$1,540,000

$1,595,000

3.4%
4 Beds4 Baths2,255 SqFt

445 Winfield Ln, Danville, CA 94526

4021 Rhoda Way, Concord, CA 94518
1/42
3D

$1,325,000

$1,299,000

2.0%
4 Beds2 Baths2,291 SqFt

4021 Rhoda Way, Concord, CA 94518

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
Bloom Logo White Trans (3)
Bloom Real Estate Group
Hamed Omari
+1(925) 695-4001
hamed@bloomrealtors.com
1475. N Broadway Suite 440, Walnut Creek, CA, 94596,USA

Get My App

    • Home
      About
      1. Our Mission
      2. Our Team
      3. Contact Us
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Blogs
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Bloom Logo White Trans (3)
Bloom Real Estate Group
Hamed Omari
+1(925) 695-4001
hamed@bloomrealtors.com
1475. N Broadway Suite 440, Walnut Creek, CA, 94596,USA

Get My App

    • Home
      About